AmsterdamCape TownDar Es SalaamFrankfurtJohannesburgKampalaKigaliLondonMaputoMombasaMtunziniNairobiSlough
Amsterdam01471446162152-181731381671448
Cape Town1470641891675-114032622567141
Dar Es Salaam1446401334819-11353263912137
Frankfurt51891330173141-13417112716413333
Johannesburg1621648173059-11551646952156
Kampala1527519141590-11435114508144
Kigali-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
London814013534155143-101721291641351
Maputo17332321711651-1172038744172
Mombasa1386261274614-1129380376130
Mtunzini1672539164950-1164737043166
Nairobi1446712133528-1135446430137
Slough814113734156144-111721311651370